All items
All categories
advanced search
This item has been sold! To look for similar listings, use search or browse the related items.

Teljes hagyaték aukción! Tölgyessy Artúr (1853-1920) olaj,fa festmény Gyönyörű 1 Ft-ról!

Minden 1 Ft-ról, minimálár nélkül!

Would you like to see for how much it was sold?
To see the selling price, log in or sign up.
Sold on: Jun. 27, 2021 19:52

Guarantee: eternal
Auction details
Bids: 137 bids
Item details
Listed: June 17, 2021
Item code: 3690950
Views: 608
Watchers: 9
Seller

Finumer (94)
Csongrád county

Verified user

Response time: 100%, in 11 hours
Positive feedback: 100%
Last login: Yesterday, 21:17
Member since: October 18, 2016
The seller has set the artwork as original and offers eternal money back guarantee. Seller notes that the originality was confirmed by an expert.
Subject:genre scene
Technique:oil
Painting surface:wood
Largest size:medium (up to 80 cm)
Signature:signed
Condition:flawless
Originality:original
Money-back guarantee on originality:yes
Originality confirmed by expert?:yes

Teljes hagyaték aukción. Festmények, Zsolnay tárgyak, ezüst tárgyak stb.

Minden 1 Ft-ról, minimálár nélkül aukción! A legnagyobb licit viszi.

Hetente több darab kerül fel aukcióra, amíg el nem fogynak.

Jelen aukció:

Tölgyessy Artúr (1853-1920) - Legeltetés olaj,fa festmény, tökéletes, állapotban. Kerettel együtt aukción. Kerete restaurált, szalon állapotú.

Mérete keret nélkül: 31,5x20 cm, kerettel: 49,5x37,5 cm

!Garantáltan eredeti! Magas értéket képvisel.

Aukciózárás június 27, vasárnap este 19:30-tól.

Preferálom a csomagküldést, ami biztosítással ellátott bombabiztos csomagolásban történik és amennyiben délután 14 óráig beérkezik a vételár a bankszámlára, akkor aznap elindul, másnapra ott van. Ha valaki ragaszkodik a személyes átvételhez, akkor arra Szegeden van lehetőség.

Köszönöm.

Guarantee conditions

Guarantee: eternal

Payment options

Wire transfer in advance
Cash

Shipping options

Shipping from: Hungary
Local pickupSzeged
Postázás1965 HUF

Others searched for these