Zoltán Ludvig planet frameless auction
Item details
Listed: December 13, 2023 |
Item code: 3208104 |
Views: 153 |
Watchers: 1 |
Seller
szellemeskft (224)
Komárom-Esztergom county
Verified user
Positive feedback: 93.75%
Last login: April 29, 2024
Member since: March 22, 2011
Why do buyers choose Galeria Savaria?
Learn more about the actions to make our online marketplace more secure and convenient. Details
The seller has set the artwork as original and offers 30 days money back guarantee.
Seller notes that the originality was confirmed by an expert.
Subject: | abstract |
Technique: | oil |
Painting surface: | wood |
Largest size: | medium (up to 80 cm) |
Signature: | signed |
Condition: | flawless |
Originality: | original |
Money-back guarantee on originality: | yes |
Originality confirmed by expert?: | yes |
Ludvig Zoltán festőművész 1953-ban született Csikóstöttösön.
Szakmai képesítést a Pécsi Művészeti Gimnáziumban szerzett. Nagykanizsán él.
Tagja a Magyar Alkotóművészek Országos Egyesületének, az Osztrák Képzőművészek Szövetségének.
Mérete: a festmény 30*50cm,
keret nélküli aukció !
(a kerettel 44*64cm, keret +19.000ft, )
Jelezve: jobbra lent
Eredeti , jó állapotú
Személyes átvétel Tatabánya és Budapest havonta egyszer Kelenföldön
Post díjszabás szerint
Guarantee conditions
Guarantee: 30 days |
Payment options
Wire transfer in advance |
Cash |
Shipping options
Shipping from: Hungary Processing time: 1-3 workdays |
Local pickup | Tatabánya |
2500 HUF |
If you have any questions, ask the seller.
Others searched for these
posta
hibiszkusz
kötés horgolás
tilos a dohányzás
spirituszfőző
ónémet éjjeliszekrény
játék ló
csőváz
sérült
arany váza
18 század
mihalovits miklós
menzás tányér
cigarettásdoboz
kukán géza
szív alakú
vadrózsás
hollóházi kistányér
roamer searock
hamza
lézer
mokkás készlet
kovácstűzhely
gyerek porcelán
sütis